Find a train from Kemptthal to Saland

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kemptthal to Saland

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kemptthal to Saland.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 31721
Urban train 23093
Urban train 20619

05:39

Kemptthal

05:39 06:54

06:54

Saland

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 31720
Urban train 20623

06:48

Kemptthal

06:48 07:54

07:54

Saland

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 31722
Urban train 20625

07:18

Kemptthal

07:18 08:15

08:15

Saland

57 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 31724
Urban train 20627

07:48

Kemptthal

07:48 08:54

08:54

Saland

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 31786
Urban train 20689

23:18

Kemptthal

23:18 00:18

00:18

Saland

1 h

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Kemptthal to Saland