Find a train from Kaltenbach to Kreuzlingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kaltenbach to Kreuzlingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Kaltenbach to Kreuzlingen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 5 changes
Urban train 140
Eurocity 87
Railjet 162
Urban train 23466
Urban train 23766
Urban train 23865

12:16

Kaltenbach-Stumm Im Zillertal

12:16 17:57

17:57

Kreuzlingen

5 h 41 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 148
Eurocity 164
Urban train 23474
Urban train 23774
Urban train 23873

14:16

Kaltenbach-Stumm Im Zillertal

14:16 19:57

19:57

Kreuzlingen

5 h 41 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 148
Eurocity 164
Urban train 23474
Urban train 23875

14:16

Kaltenbach-Stumm Im Zillertal

14:16 20:27

20:27

Kreuzlingen

6 h 11 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 164
Regio 189
Railjet 168
Regioexpress 2143

18:16

Kaltenbach-Stumm Im Zillertal

18:16 00:50

00:50

Kreuzlingen

6 h 34 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Eurocity 164
Regio 189
Railjet 168
Urban train 23490
Urban train 23790
Urban train 23889

18:16

Kaltenbach-Stumm Im Zillertal

18:16 23:57

23:57

Kreuzlingen

5 h 41 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Kaltenbach to Kreuzlingen