Find a train from Inwil to Schönenberg ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Inwil to Schönenberg ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Inwil to Schönenberg ZH.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 22
Interregio 2658
Regioexpress 5079
Low-floor bus 15037

14:45

Inwil, Dorf

14:45 16:50

16:50

Schönenberg ZH, Post

2 h 5 min

 

17.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 22
Interregio 2664
Urban train 18267
Urban train 16053

16:16

Inwil, Dorf

16:16 18:27

18:27

Schönenberg ZH, Post

2 h 11 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 22
Urban train 21170
Interregio 2670
Regioexpress 5085
Low-floor bus 16059

18:15

Inwil, Dorf

18:15 19:57

19:57

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 42 min

 

15.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Funicular 54
Urban train 21969
Interregio 2672
Urban train 18275
Urban train 16061

18:33

Inwil, Dorf

18:33 20:27

20:27

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 54 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 22
Interregio 2684
Urban train 18287
Low-floor bus 16073

21:33

Inwil, Dorf

21:33 23:27

23:27

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 54 min

 

17.70 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Inwil to Schönenberg ZH