Find a train from Illgau to Kuessnacht

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Illgau to Kuessnacht

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Illgau to Kuessnacht.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 1
Regioexpress 1047
Urban train 21336

09:18

Illgau (Luftseilbahn)

09:18 10:33

10:33

Küssnacht Am Rigi

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 1
Intercity 1087
Urban train 21352

13:18

Illgau (Luftseilbahn)

13:18 14:33

14:33

Küssnacht Am Rigi

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 1
Intercity 1097
Urban train 21356

14:18

Illgau (Luftseilbahn)

14:18 15:33

15:33

Küssnacht Am Rigi

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 1
Low-floor bus 1107
Urban train 21360

15:18

Illgau (Luftseilbahn)

15:18 16:33

16:33

Küssnacht Am Rigi

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 1
Urban train 1123
Urban train 21266
Voralpen-express 2582

16:48

Illgau (Luftseilbahn)

16:48 17:59

17:59

Küssnacht Am Rigi

1 h 11 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Illgau to Kuessnacht