Find a train from Herrgass to Limberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Herrgass to Limberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Herrgass to Limberg.


From To Duration
Sbb

08:26

Neftenbach, Herrgass

08:26 19:25

19:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 59 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 6 changes
Bus 66507
Urban train 19833
Eurocity 193
Bus 79423
Bus 925
Bus 21059
Fast train 2128

08:31

Neftenbach, Herrgass

08:31 19:25

19:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 54 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Bus 66509
Urban train 19834
Urban train 18937
Bus 165
Low-floor bus 13336
Interregio 2182

09:31

Neftenbach, Herrgass

09:31 20:26

20:26

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 55 min

 

-

More
Sbb

10:26

Neftenbach, Herrgass

10:26 21:25

21:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 59 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 66528
Urban train 19280
Regio 467
Underground 13516
Bus 2104

20:26

Neftenbach, Herrgass

20:26 09:25

09:25

Limberg-Maissau

12 h 59 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Herrgass to Limberg