Find a train from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Regio 110
Regioexpress 4373
Urban train 22752
Eurocity 23
Regioexpress 4726

14:12

Heiligkreuz LU

14:12 15:35

15:35

Dagmersellen

1 h 23 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Regio 108
Regioexpress 4367
Urban train 22740
Funicular 17
Regioexpress 4720

11:00

Heiligkreuz LU

11:00 12:35

12:35

Dagmersellen

1 h 35 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 104
Regioexpress 4361
Interregio 2464
Urban train 22836

08:00

Heiligkreuz LU

08:00 10:03

10:03

Dagmersellen

2 h 3 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen