Find a train from Haslen to Jonatal

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Haslen to Jonatal

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Haslen to Jonatal.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20572
Urban train 18576
Regio 1409
Bus 8542

17:55

Nidfurn-Haslen

17:55 20:37

20:37

Wald ZH, Jonatal

2 h 42 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 93674
Urban train 23674
Urban train 18576
Regio 1409
Bus 8542

18:16

Nidfurn, Abzw. Haslen

18:16 20:37

20:37

Wald ZH, Jonatal

2 h 21 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 93674
Urban train 23674
Urban train 18576
Regio 1409
Bus 8542

18:16

Nidfurn, Abzw. Haslen

18:16 20:37

20:37

Wald ZH, Jonatal

2 h 21 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20576
Urban train 18580
Bus 9419

18:55

Nidfurn-Haslen

18:55 21:12

21:12

Wald ZH, Jonatal

2 h 17 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23686
Urban train 19588
Bus 9325

21:24

Nidfurn-Haslen

21:24 23:12

23:12

Wald ZH, Jonatal

1 h 48 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Haslen to Jonatal