Find a train from Hallau to Bibern SH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Hallau to Bibern SH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Hallau to Bibern SH.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 17475
Urban train 25962
Bus 26

17:24

Wilchingen-Hallau

17:24 18:06

18:06

Bibern SH, Post

42 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 17479
Urban train 25970
Bus 26

19:24

Wilchingen-Hallau

19:24 20:06

20:06

Bibern SH, Post

42 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 17479
Urban train 25970
Bus 26

19:24

Wilchingen-Hallau

19:24 20:06

20:06

Bibern SH, Post

42 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 17481
Urban train 25974
Bus 26

20:24

Wilchingen-Hallau

20:24 21:06

21:06

Bibern SH, Post

42 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 17483
Urban train 25978
Bus 26

21:24

Wilchingen-Hallau

21:24 22:06

22:06

Bibern SH, Post

42 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Hallau to Bibern SH