Find a train from Halbinsel Au to Küsnacht ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Halbinsel Au to Küsnacht ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Halbinsel Au to Küsnacht ZH.


From To Duration
Sbb

08:24

Au ZH

08:24 09:12

09:12

Küsnacht ZH

48 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 18836
Urban train 18637

09:54

Au ZH

09:54 10:42

10:42

Küsnacht ZH

48 min

 

-

More
Sbb

11:54

Au ZH

11:54 12:42

12:42

Küsnacht ZH

48 min

 

-

More
Sbb

12:54

Au ZH

12:54 13:42

13:42

Küsnacht ZH

48 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Regioexpress 3730

16:24

Halbinsel Au

16:24 17:03

17:03

Küsnacht ZSG

39 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Halbinsel Au to Küsnacht ZH