Find a train from Habkern to Eriswil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Habkern to Eriswil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Habkern to Eriswil.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 10604
Rapid 106
Interregio 2365
Low-floor bus 22737
Bus 34105

07:36

Habkern, Post

07:36 10:52

10:52

Eriswil, Station

3 h 16 min

 

27.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 10608
Intercityexpress 278
Regioexpress 3869
Urban train 21742
Bus 34121

09:36

Habkern, Post

09:36 12:24

12:24

Eriswil, Station

2 h 48 min

 

27.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 10614
Intercity 972
Interregio 2375
Urban train 22757
Bus 34155

12:36

Habkern, Post

12:36 15:52

15:52

Eriswil, Station

3 h 16 min

 

27.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 10614
Intercity 972
Interregio 2375
Urban train 22757
Bus 34155

12:36

Habkern, Post

12:36 15:52

15:52

Eriswil, Station

3 h 16 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 10618
Regio 376
Regioexpress 3879
Urban train 21762
Bus 34171

14:36

Habkern, Post

14:36 17:24

17:24

Eriswil, Station

2 h 48 min

 

27.90 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Habkern to Eriswil