Find a train from Goldach to Eggersriet

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Goldach to Eggersriet

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Goldach to Eggersriet.


From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 23342
Low-floor bus 12030

10:51

Goldach

10:51 11:47

11:47

Eggersriet, Post

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 23346
Low-floor bus 12036

11:51

Goldach

11:51 12:47

12:47

Eggersriet, Post

56 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23249
Low-floor bus 5025
Bus 12049

13:22

Goldach

13:22 14:11

14:11

Eggersriet, Post

49 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23281
Low-floor bus 5041
Bus 12087

21:22

Goldach

21:22 22:11

22:11

Eggersriet, Post

49 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23292
Bus 12170
Bus n12 12001

23:36

Goldach

23:36 05:11

05:11

Eggersriet, Post

5 h 35 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Goldach to Eggersriet