Find a train from Felsenegg to Fislisbach

Trains from Felsenegg to Fislisbach

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Felsenegg to Fislisbach.

The route from Felsenegg to Fislisbach is served daily by 29 trains leaving from to the station of Felsenegg and arriving at to the station of Fislisbach, Post.

The average journey duration is 1 h 18 min. The first train leaves at 09:35. The last one is at 20:05.


Journey duration: 1 h 18 min

29 connections per day
First departure: 09:35
Last departure: 20:05

Stations of departure

  • Felsenegg

Destination stations

  • Fislisbach, Post

SbbSbb Low-floor bus 26020 Urban train 24478 Urban train 18338 Bus 32052 10:20 – 11:33 Felsenegg – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min 3 changes SbbSbb 11:20 – 12:33 Felsenegg – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min SbbSbb 13:20 – 14:33 Felsenegg – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min SbbSbb Cableway laf 26076 Urban train 24562 Urban train 18366 Bus 32108 17:20 – 18:33 Felsenegg – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min 3 changes SbbSbb Bus 26080 Low-floor bus 24568 Urban train 19056 Bus 33480 17:50 – 19:03 Felsenegg – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min 3 changes
Check all trains from Felsenegg to Fislisbach