Find a train from Fehrenbach to Kloten

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Fehrenbach to Kloten

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Fehrenbach to Kloten.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21511
Urban train 19427
Urban train 18726

07:05

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

07:05 08:05

08:05

Kloten

1 h

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21521
Urban train 19439
Urban train 18738

10:05

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

10:05 11:05

11:05

Kloten

1 h

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21523
Urban train 19441
Urban train 18740

10:35

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

10:35 11:35

11:35

Kloten

1 h

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21563
Urban train 19481
Urban train 18780

20:35

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

20:35 21:35

21:35

Kloten

1 h

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21566
Urban train 19016
Intercity 731

23:34

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

23:34 05:40

05:40

Kloten, Breitistrasse/Bahnhof

6 h 6 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Fehrenbach to Kloten