Find a train from Ernetschwil to Mosnang

Trains from Ernetschwil to Mosnang

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Ernetschwil to Mosnang.

The route from Ernetschwil to Mosnang is served daily by 33 trains leaving from to the station of Ernetschwil, Dorf and arriving at in the stations of Mosnang, Dorf, Mosnang, Post.

The average journey duration is 1 h 6 min. The first train leaves at 05:59. The last one is at 21:52.


Journey duration: 1 h 6 min

33 connections per day
First departure: 05:59
Last departure: 21:52

Stations of departure

  • Ernetschwil, Dorf

Destination stations

  • Mosnang, Dorf
  • Mosnang, Post

SbbSbb Low-floor bus 63316 Voralpen-express 2575 Urban train 23953 Bus 76525 12:29 – 13:54 Ernetschwil, Dorf – Mosnang, Dorf - 1 h 25 min 3 changes SbbSbb Low-floor bus 62807 Bus 63220 Urban train 23455 Urban train 23955 Bus 76620 13:01 – 14:24 Ernetschwil, Dorf – Mosnang, Dorf - 1 h 23 min 4 changes SbbSbb 16:01 – 16:54 Ernetschwil, Dorf – Mosnang, Post - 53 min SbbSbb Bus 63326 Voralpen-express 2581 Urban train 23965 Low-floor bus 76535 16:01 – 16:54 Ernetschwil, Dorf – Mosnang, Dorf - 53 min 3 changes SbbSbb Bus 63335 Bus 63232 Urban train 23479 Urban train 23979 Bus 76632 19:25 – 20:24 Ernetschwil, Dorf – Mosnang, Dorf - 59 min 4 changes
Check all trains from Ernetschwil to Mosnang