Find a train from Ermatingen to Grub AR

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ermatingen to Grub AR

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ermatingen to Grub AR.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 23824
Urban train 23723
Bus 21106
Bus 12008

05:47

Ermatingen

05:47 07:19

07:19

Grub AR, Halten

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 23838
Bus 12028

09:17

Ermatingen

09:17 11:19

11:19

Grub AR, Halten

2 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 23840
Low-floor bus 12030

09:47

Ermatingen

09:47 11:49

11:49

Grub AR, Halten

2 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23846
Urban train 9
Low-floor bus 12036

11:17

Ermatingen

11:17 12:49

12:49

Grub AR, Halten

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 23882
Urban train 23781
Low-floor bus 5041
Bus 12087

20:17

Ermatingen

20:17 22:07

22:07

Grub AR, Halten

1 h 50 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Ermatingen to Grub AR