Find a train from Eriswil to Habkern

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Eriswil to Habkern

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Eriswil to Habkern.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34062
Urban train 21719
Regioexpress 3860
Intercity 959
Low-floor bus 10607

06:31

Eriswil, Station

06:31 09:18

09:18

Habkern, Post

2 h 47 min

 

28.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34072
Urban train 21723
Regioexpress 3862
Intercity 961
Low-floor bus 10609

07:31

Eriswil, Station

07:31 10:18

10:18

Habkern, Post

2 h 47 min

 

28.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34076
Urban train 22724
Interregio 2360
Intercity 963
Bus 10611

08:02

Eriswil, Station

08:02 11:18

11:18

Habkern, Post

3 h 16 min

 

28.90 CHF

More
Sbb

12:31

Eriswil, Station

12:31 15:18

15:18

Habkern, Post

2 h 47 min

 

28.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34136
Urban train 22748
Interregio 2372
Intercity 975
Bus 10623

14:02

Eriswil, Station

14:02 17:18

17:18

Habkern, Post

3 h 16 min

 

28.90 CHF

More

Check all trains from Eriswil to Habkern