Find a train from Egg to Lauerz

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Egg to Lauerz

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Egg to Lauerz.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 260
Urban train 18676
Interregio 2437
Regioexpress 1167

19:21

Egg

19:21 21:55

21:55

Lauerz, Dorf

2 h 34 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 262
Urban train 19576
Interregio 2679
Urban train 21279
Regioexpress 1167

19:36

Egg

19:36 21:55

21:55

Lauerz, Dorf

2 h 19 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 286
Urban train 18590
Urban train 21293
Urban train 30395
Low-floor bus 1007

22:36

Egg

22:36 05:55

05:55

Lauerz, Dorf

7 h 19 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Regio 290
Urban train 18390
Interregio 2693
Urban train 21293
Urban train 30395
Low-floor bus 1007

23:06

Egg

23:06 05:55

05:55

Lauerz, Dorf

6 h 49 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 294
Urban train 18594
Urban train 5
Funicular 1020

23:36

Egg

23:36 06:44

06:44

Lauerz, Dorf

7 h 8 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Egg to Lauerz