Find a train from Ecce Homo to Freienbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ecce Homo to Freienbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Ecce Homo to Freienbach.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 23
Regio 7032
Urban train 16931

08:24

Sattel, Ecce Homo

08:24 09:13

09:13

Freienbach SOB

49 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 23
Low-floor bus 7112
Urban train 16963

16:24

Sattel, Ecce Homo

16:24 17:13

17:13

Freienbach SOB

49 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 23
Urban train 16873
Urban train 16965

16:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

16:33 17:42

17:42

Freienbach SOB

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 23
Urban train 16877
Urban train 16969

17:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

17:33 18:42

18:42

Freienbach SOB

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 23
Urban train 16881
Urban train 16973

18:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

18:33 19:42

19:42

Freienbach SOB

1 h 9 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Ecce Homo to Freienbach