Find a train from Bussnang to Eschenz

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bussnang to Eschenz

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bussnang to Eschenz.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24032
Regionalbahn 87705
Urban train 23833

09:20

Bussnang

09:20 10:22

10:22

Eschenz

1 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24040
Regionalbahn 87709
Urban train 23841

11:20

Bussnang

11:20 12:22

12:22

Eschenz

1 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24068
Low-floor bus 87723
Urban train 23869

18:20

Bussnang

18:20 19:22

19:22

Eschenz

1 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 93301
Urban train 87782
Urban train 25882
Urban train 23879

20:49

Bussnang, Post

20:49 21:52

21:52

Eschenz

1 h 3 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 93303
Urban train 87784
Bus 25886
Urban train 23883

21:49

Bussnang, Post

21:49 22:52

22:52

Eschenz

1 h 3 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Bussnang to Eschenz