Find a train from Bunt to Schlieren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bunt to Schlieren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Bunt to Schlieren.


From To Duration
Sbb

11:51

Wattwil, Bunt

11:51 13:38

13:38

Schlieren

1 h 47 min

 

-

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 233
Voralpen-express 2582
Urban train 18566
Urban train 19266

16:21

Wattwil, Bunt

16:21 17:53

17:53

Schlieren

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 237
Urban train 23967
Ic-tilting train 1532
Urban train 18368

16:51

Wattwil, Bunt

16:51 18:38

18:38

Schlieren

1 h 47 min

 

-

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 261
Urban train 23474
Urban train 23678
Urban train 18580
Urban train 19280

19:51

Wattwil, Bunt

19:51 21:23

21:23

Schlieren

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 265
Voralpen-express 2590
Urban train 18582
Urban train 19282

20:21

Wattwil, Bunt

20:21 21:53

21:53

Schlieren

1 h 32 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Bunt to Schlieren