Find a train from Bunt to Buchberg

Trains from Bunt to Buchberg

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Bunt to Buchberg.

The route from Bunt to Buchberg is served daily by 3 trains leaving from to the station of Wattwil, Bunt and arriving at to the station of Buchberg/Kamp.

The average journey duration is 13 h 25 min. The first train leaves at 19:51. The last one is at 22:51.


Journey duration: 13 h 25 min

3 connections per day
First departure: 19:51
Last departure: 22:51

Stations of departure

  • Wattwil, Bunt

Destination stations

  • Buchberg/Kamp

Saturday, June 10th 2017

Updated

SbbSbb Regio 261 Urban train 23479 Euronight 40465 Regio 247 Regio 6215 19:51 – 08:36 Wattwil, Bunt – Buchberg/Kamp - 12 h 45 min 4 changes SbbSbb Regio 269 Urban train 23483 Bus 467 Regio 6219 20:51 – 09:36 Wattwil, Bunt – Buchberg/Kamp - 12 h 45 min 3 changes SbbSbb 22:51 – 13:36 Wattwil, Bunt – Buchberg/Kamp - 14 h 45 min
Check all trains from Bunt to Buchberg Saturday, June 10th 2017