Find a train from Brigels to Ebnat

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Brigels to Ebnat

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Brigels to Ebnat.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 1744
Intercity 576
Regio 182
Urban train 1

14:08

Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels

14:08 17:25

17:25

Schaffhausen, Ebnat

3 h 17 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Rapid 1752
Intercity 580
Urban train 180
Urban train 1

16:08

Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels

16:08 19:25

19:25

Schaffhausen, Ebnat

3 h 17 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 1756
Intercity 582
Interregio 2834
Urban train 1

17:08

Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels

17:08 20:35

20:35

Schaffhausen, Ebnat

3 h 27 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 1764
Regioexpress 5086
Regioexpress 4940
Urban train 1

19:08

Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels

19:08 22:55

22:55

Schaffhausen, Ebnat

3 h 47 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 1768
Regioexpress 5088
Regioexpress 4942
Urban train 1

20:08

Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels

20:08 23:55

23:55

Schaffhausen, Ebnat

3 h 47 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Brigels to Ebnat