Find a train from Brig to Oberwald

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Brig to Oberwald

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Brig to Oberwald.


Monday, August, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Sbb
Express 52

09:23

Brig Bahnhofplatz

09:23 10:39

10:39

Oberwald

1 h 16 min

 

-

More
Sbb

11:23

Brig Bahnhofplatz

11:23 12:39

12:39

Oberwald

1 h 16 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Ic-tilting train 542

14:23

Brig Bahnhofplatz

14:23 15:39

15:39

Oberwald

1 h 16 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercity 558

18:23

Brig Bahnhofplatz

18:23 19:39

19:39

Oberwald

1 h 16 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercity 566

20:23

Brig Bahnhofplatz

20:23 21:39

21:39

Oberwald

1 h 16 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Brig to Oberwald Monday, August, th, 2017