Find a train from Bozen to Muhen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bozen to Muhen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bozen to Muhen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 80
Eurocity 164
Regioexpress 4834
Regio 462

12:34

Bolzano/Bozen

12:34 20:25

20:25

Muhen

7 h 51 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Low-floor bus 85
Eurostar italia 9728
Regio 36
Intercity 1084
Interregio 2189

13:31

Bolzano/Bozen

13:31 21:55

21:55

Muhen

8 h 24 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 86
Railjet 168
Regioexpress 4842
Urban train 478

16:34

Bolzano/Bozen

16:34 00:27

00:27

Muhen

7 h 53 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Interregio 2266
Urban train 5277
Bus 466
Regioexpress 4812
Bus 418

21:32

Bolzano/Bozen

21:32 09:25

09:25

Muhen

11 h 53 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Interregio 2266
Urban train 5277
Bus 466
Regioexpress 4812
Bus 418

21:32

Bolzano/Bozen

21:32 09:25

09:25

Muhen

11 h 53 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Bozen to Muhen