Find a train from Birri to Oberhof

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Birri to Oberhof

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Birri to Oberhof.


From To Duration
Sbb

13:01

Aristau, Birri

13:01 14:49

14:49

Weisslingen, Oberhof

1 h 48 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 29430
Urban train 18579
Urban train 18381
Low-floor bus 83233

20:01

Aristau, Birri

20:01 21:49

21:49

Weisslingen, Oberhof

1 h 48 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 29430
Urban train 18579
Urban train 18381
Low-floor bus 83233

20:01

Aristau, Birri

20:01 21:49

21:49

Weisslingen, Oberhof

1 h 48 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 24532
Urban train 18583
Urban train 18385
Low-floor bus 83235

21:01

Aristau, Birri

21:01 22:49

22:49

Weisslingen, Oberhof

1 h 48 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21770
Urban train 8582
Urban train 18389
Regio 640

21:28

Aristau, Birri

21:28 23:56

23:56

Weisslingen, Oberhof

2 h 28 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Birri to Oberhof