Find a train from Asp to Mohlin

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Asp to Mohlin

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Asp to Mohlin.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 19292
Urban train 17118

00:19

Spreitenbach, ASP

00:19 05:48

05:48

Möhlin

5 h 29 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Interregio 2062
Urban train 17132

08:11

Spreitenbach, ASP

08:11 09:18

09:18

Möhlin

1 h 7 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Intercity 2066
Urban train 17140

10:00

Spreitenbach, ASP

10:00 11:18

11:18

Möhlin

1 h 18 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Interregio 2068
Urban train 17144

11:00

Spreitenbach, ASP

11:00 12:18

12:18

Möhlin

1 h 18 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Cableway 2072
Urban train 17152

13:00

Spreitenbach, ASP

13:00 14:18

14:18

Möhlin

1 h 18 min

 

12.50 CHF

More

Check all trains from Asp to Mohlin