Find a train from Arth to Rutli

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Arth to Rutli

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Arth to Rutli.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Urban train 21341
Bus 11

11:18

Arth, Am See

11:18 12:21

12:21

Rütli

1 h 3 min

 

8.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Urban train 21345
Low-floor bus 13

12:18

Arth, Am See

12:18 13:21

13:21

Rütli

1 h 3 min

 

8.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Interregio 2421
Bus 413

12:33

Arth, Am See

12:33 13:31

13:31

Rütli

58 min

 

8.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Urban train 21349
Funicular 17

13:18

Arth, Am See

13:18 14:21

14:21

Rütli

1 h 3 min

 

8.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Urban train 21353
Low-floor bus 21

13:55

Arth, Am See

13:55 15:21

15:21

Rütli

1 h 26 min

 

8.60 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Arth to Rutli