Find a train from Arth to Richisau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Arth to Richisau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Arth to Richisau.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Voralpen-express 2567
Urban train 20531
Bus 50405

07:55

Arth, Am See

07:55 10:26

10:26

Klöntal, Richisau

2 h 31 min

 

21.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Voralpen-express 2573
Urban train 20543
Bus 50409

10:55

Arth, Am See

10:55 13:26

13:26

Klöntal, Richisau

2 h 31 min

 

21.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Voralpen-express 2573
Urban train 20543
Bus 50409

10:55

Arth, Am See

10:55 13:26

13:26

Klöntal, Richisau

2 h 31 min

 

21.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Voralpen-express 2583
Urban train 20563
Minibus 50417

15:55

Arth, Am See

15:55 18:26

18:26

Klöntal, Richisau

2 h 31 min

 

21.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 21
Voralpen-express 2583
Urban train 20563
Minibus 50417

15:55

Arth, Am See

15:55 18:26

18:26

Klöntal, Richisau

2 h 31 min

 

21.40 CHF

More

Check all trains from Arth to Richisau