Find a train from Angelrain to Hallau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Angelrain to Hallau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Angelrain to Hallau.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 393
Interregio 2269
Regioexpress 4922
Urban train 17468

12:19

Lenzburg, Angelrain

12:19 14:03

14:03

Wilchingen-Hallau

1 h 44 min

 

19.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 392
Regioexpress 4821
Ordinary 2822
Urban train 87760

12:50

Lenzburg, Angelrain

12:50 14:33

14:33

Wilchingen-Hallau

1 h 43 min

 

19.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 393
Interregio 2277
Regioexpress 4930
Urban train 17476

16:19

Lenzburg, Angelrain

16:19 18:03

18:03

Wilchingen-Hallau

1 h 44 min

 

19.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 392
Regioexpress 4835
Regioexpress 2836
Urban train 87786

19:50

Lenzburg, Angelrain

19:50 21:33

21:33

Wilchingen-Hallau

1 h 43 min

 

19.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 381
Interregio 2289
Regioexpress 4942
Urban train 17488

22:01

Lenzburg, Angelrain

22:01 00:03

00:03

Wilchingen-Hallau

2 h 2 min

 

19.50 CHF

More

Check all trains from Angelrain to Hallau