Find a train from Ammerswil to Bozen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ammerswil to Bozen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ammerswil to Bozen.


From To Duration
Sbb

15:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

15:06 22:59

22:59

Bolzano/Bozen

7 h 53 min

 

-

More
Sbb

17:41

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

17:41 01:07

01:07

Bolzano/Bozen

7 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb

20:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

20:06 07:29

07:29

Bolzano/Bozen

11 h 23 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Special express 39
Interregio 2287
Interregio 2441
Urban train 25015
Eurostar italia 9703
Bus 88

21:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

21:06 10:31

10:31

Bolzano/Bozen

13 h 25 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Special express 39
Interregio 2287
Interregio 2441
Urban train 25015
Eurostar italia 9703
Bus 88

21:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

21:06 10:31

10:31

Bolzano/Bozen

13 h 25 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Ammerswil to Bozen