Find a train from Alterswilen to Ermatingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Alterswilen to Ermatingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Alterswilen to Ermatingen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 92101
Urban train 25822
Urban train 23819

05:35

Alterswilen

05:35 06:37

06:37

Ermatingen

1 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 92103
Urban train 25826
Urban train 23823

06:35

Alterswilen

06:35 07:37

07:37

Ermatingen

1 h 2 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 92113
Urban train 25846
Urban train 23843

11:39

Alterswilen

11:39 12:37

12:37

Ermatingen

58 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 92126
Bus 6104
Urban train 23877

20:15

Alterswilen

20:15 21:07

21:07

Ermatingen

52 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 92133
Bus 25886
Urban train 23883

21:21

Alterswilen

21:21 22:37

22:37

Ermatingen

1 h 16 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Alterswilen to Ermatingen