Find a train from Alpthal to Schubelbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Alpthal to Schubelbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Alpthal to Schubelbach.


From To Duration
Sbb

14:35

Alpthal, Post

14:35 16:14

16:14

Schübelbach, Dorf

1 h 39 min

 

11.60 CHF

More
Sbb

18:35

Alpthal, Post

18:35 20:19

20:19

Schübelbach, Dorf

1 h 44 min

 

11.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 55428
Urban train 16973
Low-floor bus 52460

18:35

Alpthal, Post

18:35 20:49

20:49

Schübelbach, Dorf

2 h 14 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 55430
Urban train 16977
Urban train 18277
Low-floor bus 52462

19:35

Alpthal, Post

19:35 21:19

21:19

Schübelbach, Dorf

1 h 44 min

 

11.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 55430
Urban train 16977
Urban train 18277
Low-floor bus 52462

19:35

Alpthal, Post

19:35 21:19

21:19

Schübelbach, Dorf

1 h 44 min

 

11.40 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Alpthal to Schubelbach