Find a train from Oerlingen to Dietikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Oerlingen to Dietikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Oerlingen to Dietikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Oerlingen - Dietikon.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 62119
Urban train 20964
Urban train 19264

16:08

Oerlingen

16:08 17:29

17:29

Dietikon

1 h 21 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 62121
Urban train 20968
Urban train 19268

17:08

Oerlingen

17:08 18:29

18:29

Dietikon

1 h 21 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 62123
Urban train 20972
Urban train 19272

18:08

Oerlingen

18:08 19:29

19:29

Dietikon

1 h 21 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 62126
Urban train 20379
Urban train 19278

19:50

Oerlingen

19:50 20:59

20:59

Dietikon

1 h 9 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 62127
Urban train 20980
Urban train 19280

20:08

Oerlingen

20:08 21:29

21:29

Dietikon

1 h 21 min

 

9 CHF

Check all the trains from Oerlingen to Dietikon