Find a train from Obermeilen to Ebmatingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Obermeilen to Ebmatingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Obermeilen to Ebmatingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Obermeilen - Ebmatingen.



From To Duration
Sbb

19:51

Meilen, Obermeilen

19:51 21:04

21:04

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 13 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 1593
Urban train 18780
Urban train 15
Bus 701

20:51

Meilen, Obermeilen

20:51 22:04

22:04

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 13 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb

21:06

Meilen, Obermeilen

21:06 22:34

22:34

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 28 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 1585
Urban train 18784
Urban train 15
Bus 701

21:51

Meilen, Obermeilen

21:51 23:04

23:04

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 13 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 3341
Low-floor bus 4707
Urban train 18790
Urban train 15
Bus 701

23:06

Meilen, Obermeilen

23:06 00:34

00:34

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 28 min

 

Check all the trains from Obermeilen to Ebmatingen