Find a train from Oberhof to Küsnacht ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Oberhof to Küsnacht ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Oberhof to Küsnacht ZH.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Oberhof - Küsnacht ZH.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83202
Urban train 18322
Urban train 18623

06:08

Weisslingen, Oberhof

06:08 07:12

07:12

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 4 min

 

7 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83203
Urban train 20626
Urban train 19226
Urban train 19627

06:49

Weisslingen, Oberhof

06:49 07:57

07:57

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 8 min

 

7 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83206
Urban train 18330
Urban train 18631

08:08

Weisslingen, Oberhof

08:08 09:12

09:12

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 4 min

 

7 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83230
Urban train 18378
Urban train 18679

20:08

Weisslingen, Oberhof

20:08 21:12

21:12

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83234
Urban train 18386
Urban train 19689

22:08

Weisslingen, Oberhof

22:08 23:27

23:27

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 19 min

 

7 CHF

Check all the trains from Oberhof to Küsnacht ZH