Find a train from Niederhasli to Zimmerberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Niederhasli to Zimmerberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Niederhasli to Zimmerberg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Niederhasli - Zimmerberg.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19531
Urban train 18928
Urban train 87750
Bus 28
Bus 28

08:17

Niederhasli

08:17 09:48

09:48

Beringen, Zimmerberg

1 h 31 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19559
Urban train 18956
Urban train 87764
Bus 28
Bus 28

15:17

Niederhasli

15:17 16:48

16:48

Beringen, Zimmerberg

1 h 31 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19563
Urban train 18960
Urban train 87770
Bus 28
Bus 28

16:17

Niederhasli

16:17 17:48

17:48

Beringen, Zimmerberg

1 h 31 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19565
Urban train 18962
Urban train 87774
Bus 28
Bus 28

16:47

Niederhasli

16:47 18:18

18:18

Beringen, Zimmerberg

1 h 31 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19567
Urban train 18964
Urban train 87776
Bus 28
Bus 28

17:17

Niederhasli

17:17 18:48

18:48

Beringen, Zimmerberg

1 h 31 min

 

Check all the trains from Niederhasli to Zimmerberg