Find a train from Neuthal to Wallisellen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Neuthal to Wallisellen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Neuthal to Wallisellen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Neuthal - Wallisellen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Bus 2696
Urban train 19468

17:18

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

17:18 18:06

18:06

Wallisellen

48 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 2605
Urban train 19482

20:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

20:43 21:36

21:36

Wallisellen

53 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Voralpen-express 2580
Urban train 19486

21:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

21:43 22:36

22:36

Wallisellen

53 min

 

Sbb

22:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

22:43 23:36

23:36

Wallisellen

53 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2532
Urban train 18594
Urban train 19417

23:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

23:43 05:20

05:20

Wallisellen

5 h 37 min

 

Check all the trains from Neuthal to Wallisellen