Find a train from Neerach to Bulach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Neerach to Bulach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Neerach to Bulach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Neerach - Bulach.



From To Duration
Sbb

05:56

Neerach, Post

05:56 06:21

06:21

Bülach, Bahnhof

25 min

 

3 CHF

Sbb
Low-floor bus 51516

07:39

Neerach, Post

07:39 07:52

07:52

Bülach, Bahnhof

13 min

 

3 CHF

Sbb
Bus 51520

08:09

Neerach, Post

08:09 08:22

08:22

Bülach, Bahnhof

13 min

 

3 CHF

Sbb

09:09

Neerach, Post

09:09 09:22

09:22

Bülach, Bahnhof

13 min

 

3 CHF

Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 51078
Urban train 18990

23:29

Neerach, Post

23:29 00:02

00:02

Bülach

33 min

 

3 CHF

Check all the trains from Neerach to Bulach