Find a train from Morschach to Feusisberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Morschach to Feusisberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Morschach to Feusisberg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Morschach - Feusisberg.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 4033
Urban train 21230
Urban train 16829
Urban train 16933

08:03

Morschach, Post

08:03 09:28

09:28

Schindellegi-Feusisberg

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb

14:03

Morschach, Post

14:03 15:28

15:28

Schindellegi-Feusisberg

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 4127
Fast train 2131
Regio 7132
Urban train 16971

17:33

Morschach, Post

17:33 18:57

18:57

Schindellegi-Feusisberg

1 h 24 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 4137
Regioexpress 2141
Regio 7142
Urban train 16975

18:33

Morschach, Post

18:33 19:57

19:57

Schindellegi-Feusisberg

1 h 24 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 4181
Interregio 2442
Urban train 16897

22:33

Morschach, Post

22:33 23:41

23:41

Schindellegi-Feusisberg

1 h 8 min

 

Check all the trains from Morschach to Feusisberg