Find a train from Menzingen to Fehrenbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Menzingen to Fehrenbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Menzingen to Fehrenbach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Menzingen - Fehrenbach.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 2
Urban train 18567
Urban train 21550

16:34

Menzingen, Post

16:34 17:53

17:53

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

1 h 19 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 2
Urban train 18575
Low-floor bus 21558

18:34

Menzingen, Post

18:34 19:53

19:53

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

1 h 19 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 2
Urban train 18583
Urban train 21562

20:34

Menzingen, Post

20:34 21:34

21:34

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

1 h

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 2
Urban train 18587
Urban train 21564

21:34

Menzingen, Post

21:34 22:34

22:34

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

1 h

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 2
Urban train 20494
Low-floor bus 21575
Low-floor bus 21501

23:34

Menzingen, Post

23:34 05:45

05:45

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

6 h 11 min

 

Check all the trains from Menzingen to Fehrenbach