Find a train from Menzingen to Egg SZ

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Menzingen to Egg SZ

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Menzingen to Egg SZ.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2
Intercity 865
Urban train 16833
Urban train 19336
Bus 55214

09:04

Menzingen, Post

09:04 10:58

10:58

Egg SZ, Langrüti

1 h 54 min

 

14.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2
Interregio 2417
Urban train 16839
Urban train 19340
Low-floor bus 55216

10:04

Menzingen, Post

10:04 11:53

11:53

Egg SZ, Langrüti

1 h 49 min

 

14.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2
Interregio 2417
Urban train 16839
Urban train 19340
Low-floor bus 55216

10:04

Menzingen, Post

10:04 11:53

11:53

Egg SZ, Langrüti

1 h 49 min

 

14.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2
Bus 873
Urban train 16855
Urban train 19352
Low-floor bus 55224

13:04

Menzingen, Post

13:04 14:58

14:58

Egg SZ, Langrüti

1 h 54 min

 

14.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2
Intercityexpress 877
Voralpen-express 2583
Urban train 16960
Bus 55228

15:04

Menzingen, Post

15:04 17:08

17:08

Egg SZ, Langrüti

2 h 4 min

 

14.70 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Menzingen to Egg SZ