Find a train from Maur, Zurich to Wallisellen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Maur, Zurich to Wallisellen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Maur, Zurich to Wallisellen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Maur, Zurich - Wallisellen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 701
Intercity 704
Bus 745
Eurocity 12

06:38

Maur, Dorf

06:38 07:26

07:26

Wallisellen, Bahnhof

48 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 743
Eurocity 12

07:00

Maur, Dorf

07:00 07:41

07:41

Wallisellen, Bahnhof

41 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 743
Eurocity 12

08:32

Maur, Dorf

08:32 09:12

09:12

Wallisellen, Bahnhof

40 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 743
Eurocity 12

20:31

Maur, Dorf

20:31 20:55

20:55

Wallisellen, Bahnhof

24 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 701
Bus 3
Urban train 19489

22:17

Maur, Dorf

22:17 23:20

23:20

Wallisellen

1 h 3 min

 

Check all the trains from Maur, Zurich to Wallisellen