Find a train from Lungern to Realp

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lungern to Realp

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lungern to Realp.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lungern - Realp.



From To Duration
Sbb

08:52

Lungern

08:52 13:05

13:05

Realp

4 h 13 min

 

46 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Interregio 2924
Intercity 974
Bus 818
Urban train 546

12:52

Lungern

12:52 17:05

17:05

Realp

4 h 13 min

 

46 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Interregio 2926
Regio 376
Intercity 820
Urban train 550

13:52

Lungern

13:52 18:05

18:05

Realp

4 h 13 min

 

46 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Interregio 2928
Intercity 978
Intercity 822
Regio 554

14:52

Lungern

14:52 19:05

19:05

Realp

4 h 13 min

 

46 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Interregio 2930
Intercity 980
Intercity 824
Regio 558

15:52

Lungern

15:52 20:05

20:05

Realp

4 h 13 min

 

Check all the trains from Lungern to Realp