Find a train from Lumino to Nante

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lumino to Nante

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lumino to Nante.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lumino - Nante.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 9
Intercity 804
Eurocity 41

04:31

Lumino, Paese

04:31 07:34

07:34

Nante

3 h 3 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 111
Interregio 2320
Funicular 43

09:34

Lumino, Paese

09:34 12:09

12:09

Nante

2 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 111
Interregio 2320
Funicular 43

09:34

Lumino, Paese

09:34 12:09

12:09

Nante

2 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 223
Interregio 2430
Bus 47

14:34

Lumino, Paese

14:34 16:39

16:39

Nante

2 h 5 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 223
Interregio 2430
Bus 47

14:34

Lumino, Paese

14:34 16:39

16:39

Nante

2 h 5 min

 

Check all the trains from Lumino to Nante