Find a train from Lohn SH to Schaffhausen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lohn SH to Schaffhausen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lohn SH to Schaffhausen.


From To Duration
Sbb
Regio 24

05:21

Lohn SH, Dorf

05:21 05:40

05:40

Schaffhausen, Bahnhof

19 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 24
Bus 26
Urban train 25957

13:28

Lohn SH, Dorf

13:28 14:10

14:10

Schaffhausen

42 min

 

-

More
Sbb

15:19

Lohn SH, Dorf

15:19 15:38

15:38

Schaffhausen, Bahnhof

19 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Regio 24

18:19

Lohn SH, Dorf

18:19 18:38

18:38

Schaffhausen, Bahnhof

19 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Regio 24

19:19

Lohn SH, Dorf

19:19 19:38

19:38

Schaffhausen, Bahnhof

19 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Lohn SH to Schaffhausen