Find a train from Leuggern to Wohlen AG

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Leuggern to Wohlen AG

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Leuggern to Wohlen AG.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Leuggern - Wohlen AG.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 14806
Urban train 18025
Bus 32207
Low-floor bus 33608

06:26

Leuggern, Post

06:26 07:36

07:36

Wohlen AG, Bahnhof

1 h 10 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 14908
Urban train 19927
Bus 32209
Bus 33610

06:57

Leuggern, Turnhalle

06:57 08:06

08:06

Wohlen AG, Bahnhof

1 h 9 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 14832
Urban train 8749
Urban train 8946
Urban train 8547

12:08

Leuggern, Post

12:08 13:11

13:11

Wohlen AG

1 h 3 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 14936
Urban train 20755
Urban train 8452
Urban train 8655

13:36

Leuggern, Turnhalle

13:36 14:42

14:42

Wohlen AG

1 h 6 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 14946
Urban train 19963
Bus 32247
Low-floor bus 33632

15:57

Leuggern, Turnhalle

15:57 17:06

17:06

Wohlen AG, Bahnhof

1 h 9 min

 

Check all the trains from Leuggern to Wohlen AG