Find a train from Leuggern to Wettingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Leuggern to Wettingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Leuggern to Wettingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Leuggern - Wettingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 14820
Urban train 8737
Urban train 19237

09:08

Leuggern, Post

09:08 09:48

09:48

Wettingen

40 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 14918
Urban train 20739
Regioexpress 4765

09:36

Leuggern, Turnhalle

09:36 10:15

10:15

Wettingen

39 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 14930
Urban train 20751
Regioexpress 4771

12:36

Leuggern, Turnhalle

12:36 13:15

13:15

Wettingen

39 min

 

Sbb

17:57

Leuggern, Turnhalle

17:57 18:26

18:26

Wettingen

29 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 14961
Bus 35134
Interregio 1987
Regioexpress 4787

19:58

Leuggern, Turnhalle

19:58 21:15

21:15

Wettingen

1 h 17 min

 

14 CHF

Check all the trains from Leuggern to Wettingen