Find a train from Küsnacht ZH to Ferch

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Küsnacht ZH to Ferch

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Küsnacht ZH to Ferch.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Küsnacht ZH - Ferch.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19622
Intercity 760
Special express 372
Regioexpress 18180
Regionalbahn 28864

06:31

Küsnacht ZH

06:31 16:39

16:39

Ferch-Lienewitz

10 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 19626
Regio 76
Intercity 2431
Regionalbahn 28868

07:31

Küsnacht ZH

07:31 18:39

18:39

Ferch-Lienewitz

11 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19630
Regio 764
Regio 370
Regioexpress 18184
Regionalbahn 28868

08:31

Küsnacht ZH

08:31 18:39

18:39

Ferch-Lienewitz

10 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19674
Intercity 786
Bus 470
Interregio 2432
Regionalbahn 18148

19:31

Küsnacht ZH

19:31 08:57

08:57

Ferch-Lienewitz

13 h 26 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 19674
Intercity 786
Intercity 61470
Interregio 2432
Regionalbahn 18148

19:31

Küsnacht ZH

19:31 08:57

08:57

Ferch-Lienewitz

13 h 26 min

 

Check all the trains from Küsnacht ZH to Ferch