Find a train from Kreuzlingen to Bissegg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kreuzlingen to Bissegg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kreuzlingen to Bissegg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kreuzlingen - Bissegg.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 25831
Intercity 812
Low-floor bus 83807

08:29

Kreuzlingen

08:29 09:42

09:42

Bissegg, Post

1 h 13 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2132
Bus 83827

18:07

Kreuzlingen

18:07 19:42

19:42

Bissegg, Post

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2132
Bus 83827

18:07

Kreuzlingen

18:07 19:42

19:42

Bissegg, Post

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2138
Low-floor bus 83834

21:07

Kreuzlingen

21:07 21:43

21:43

Bissegg, Post

36 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 2146
Low-floor bus 83838

23:07

Kreuzlingen

23:07 23:43

23:43

Bissegg, Post

36 min

 

Check all the trains from Kreuzlingen to Bissegg