Find a train from Kobelwald to Ganterschwil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kobelwald to Ganterschwil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kobelwald to Ganterschwil.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kobelwald - Ganterschwil.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Minibus 22037
Regioexpress 4872
Urban train 23952
Low-floor bus 76835

12:27

Oberriet SG, Kobelwald

12:27 14:25

14:25

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Minibus 22045
Regioexpress 4876
Low-floor bus 76710

14:27

Oberriet SG, Kobelwald

14:27 16:55

16:55

Ganterschwil, Post

2 h 28 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 22049
Regioexpress 4878
Low-floor bus 76712

15:27

Oberriet SG, Kobelwald

15:27 17:55

17:55

Ganterschwil, Post

2 h 28 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 22053
Regioexpress 4880
Low-floor bus 76714

16:27

Oberriet SG, Kobelwald

16:27 18:55

18:55

Ganterschwil, Post

2 h 28 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 22069
Regioexpress 4888
Urban train 23984
Low-floor bus 76865

20:27

Oberriet SG, Kobelwald

20:27 22:39

22:39

Ganterschwil, Post

2 h 12 min

 

Check all the trains from Kobelwald to Ganterschwil